ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13956313
nr 1395 6313
Peter Arnesson
(f. 1957), Sverige
Peter Arnesson (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, dated -06. Sheet: 64x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x54cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, daterad -06. Bladets mått: 64x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x54cm
Peter Arnesson, Swedish artist born 1957.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:55:16
3/5 12:25:52